Keurmeesters kleurkanaries

         
Naam Adres Telefoon GSM Email
ADAM Jean-Eric Rue Verte-Voie 18 – 4540 Amay 0495/38.02.63 Jeaneric2@gmail.com
ADAMS Dominiek Stedestraat 3 – 8550 Zwevegem 056/75.55.06   dominik_adams@hotmail.com
BILLIET Noel Oliemolenstraat 37 8211 Aartrijke 050/84.09.00 0475/94.83.13 noelbilliet@hotmail.com
BOUCHER Jean-Paul Grand Rue 1 – 5630 Daussois 071/70.16.23 0477/94.62.19 jeanpaul260@hotmail.com
CAPIEAU Rodolphe Rue du Champignon 7 -7050 Jurbise 065/22.84.44 0472/98.02.35 capieaurodolphe@yahoo.fr
COBBAUT Gregory Babbelaarstraat 19- 9308 Hofstade 053/77.96.50 0475/58.37.03 g.cobbaut@hotmail.com
CODUTI Emile Chaussée de Charleroi 313 – 6220 Fleurus 071/81.28.58 0497/88.83.56 emile.coduti@live.fr
DEMELENNE André Thier du Marnage 11 – 4550 Villers-Le-Temple 085/51.17.03 0494/14.37.40
DEYAERT Wilfried Panoramalaan 18 – 1650 Beersel 02/377.74.94   wilfried.deyaert@skynet.be
DUVIVIER Didier Rue de Bruxelles 85 – 7850 Enghien   0477/98.70.81 diduv@skynet.be
FERMONT Claude Rue de l’Escalette 6 – 7740 Pecq   0477/68.66.98  
GEMINE Pascal Rue de Pontillias 308 –  5300 Petit-Waret 085/82.56.49 0476/21.66.42 pascal.gemine@skynet.be
GEVENOIS Marcel rue du Rossignol 12 – 7340 Colfontaine   0476/53.47.94  
HEREMANS Louis Grootlosestraat 93 – 3128 Baal 016/53.20.43 0498/54.05.65  lodewijckheremans@hotmail.com
HOEKS Pierre Rue de la Roche 8  -1301 Wavre 010/41.51.05 0479/30.98.98 pierrehoeks@skynet.be
LAMBRECHTS Arthur Berkenstraat 28 – 2580 Beerzel 015/75.76.35   sonia.lambrechts@pandora.be
LEQUEU Thierry Rue de Quaregnon 7b – 7080 Frameries   0477/25.04.38 lequeuth@gmail.com
MAINIL Michel Rue du Monument 37160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont   0486/45.47.24 mainil1942@gmail.com
MICHIELSEN Luc Brooseinde 67 – 2360 Oud-Turnhout 014/82.13.54 0479/44.54.42 luc.michielsen3@skynet.be
MOLS Jean Kapellestraat 92 – 2400 Mol 014/31.80.34 0499/34.77.34 mols-heylen@telenet.be
PAIRON Guy Rue Ry de Saint-Ry 12 –  6200 Bouffioulx 071/50.20.15 0473/72.83.29
RIBOUX Pascal Rue des carrières 52 – 5640 Mettet 071/74.47.15 0471/33.29.21 fb342160@skynet.be
ROGIERS André Lostraat 39B – 1703 Schepdaal 02/567.11.14 0479/28.85.84 andrerogiers@pandora.be
ROULEZ Daniel Rue du Gay 13 –  5070 Aisemont 071/77.29.36   d.roulez@skynet.be
THIRY Claude Rue du Hibou 10 –  4530 Vaux-Borset 019/58.89.75 0499/59.06.83  
VAN DE GAER Théo Broekborre 61 – 1500 – Halle 02/361.67.28 0498/75.59.00 vandegaer.t@gmail.com
VAN DER MAELEN Johan Pavé de Liermont 3 – 7822 Ghislenghien 02/509.85.69 0479/88.11.54 johan.vandermaelen@minsoc.fed.be
VAN DORPE Robert Albert 1 Laan 164/0403 –  8620 Niewpoort 058/23.87.84 0474/33.27.63 robert_vandorpe@hotmail.com
VAN GOMPEL Bruno Molenstraat 35 – 1820 Perk 015/61.60.75 0497/51.65.85 b_van_gompel@hotmail.com
VION Michel Chaussée Montgomery 116 – 7611 La Glanerie 069/64.98.89 0471/03.36.42 vionmichel@gmail.com

 Technisch Comité Kleurkanaries

Voorzitter: Van Der Maelen Johan

Leden:

Hoeks Pierre

Van De Gaer Theo

Cobbaut Gregory

Vion Michel